Am lansat noua noastra aplicatie de Android! O puteti descarca gratuit de aici.
0212020800

Royal Bank of Scotland

Adresa: Strada Barbu Vacarescu nr. 301-311, Bucuresti, Bucuresti, Romania


Website: www.rbs.ro
Email: client.service.ro@rbs.com


Schimba
SimbolVanzareCumparare
EUR - EURO4.5154.395
USD - DOLAR3.30613.1737
GBP - LIRA STERLINA5.40495.1884
CHF - FRANC ELVETIAN3.71793.5689
SEK - COROANA SUEDEZA0.50.4738
CAD - DOLAR CANADIAN3.1062.9816
JPY - 100 YENI JAPONEZI3.193.08
DKK - COROANA DANEZA0.60940.585
HUF - 100 FORINTI MAGHIARI1.50131.4412
CZK - COROANA CEHA0.16560.159
Ultima actualizare 17 Dec. 2013 19:00