Am lansat noua noastra aplicatie de Android! O puteti descarca gratuit de aici.
0800 110 200

Bancpost

Adresa: Bulevardul Dimitrie Pompeiu nr. 6A, Bucuresti, Bucuresti, Romania


Website: www.bancpost.ro


Schimba
SimbolVanzareCumparare
SEK - COROANA SUEDEZA0.47840.4584
DKK - COROANA DANEZA0.62660.5966
HUF - 100 FORINTI MAGHIARI1.521.4
CAD - DOLAR CANADIAN3.06282.9428
AUD - DOLAR AUSTRALIAN3.11752.9875
USD - DOLAR4.1914.091
CHF - FRANC ELVETIAN4.2354.135
EUR - EURO4.5984.498
GBP - LIRA STERLINA5.4095.259
Ultima actualizare 05 Mai 2017 20:30