Am lansat noua noastra aplicatie de Android! O puteti descarca gratuit de aici.
0800 803 803

Banca Romana de Dezvoltare

Adresa: Bulevardul Ion MIhalache nr. 1-7, Bucuresti, Bucuresti, Romania


Website: www.brd.ro
Email: webmaster.brd@brd.ro


Schimba
SimbolVanzareCumparare
CZK - COROANA CEHA0.18120.1748
MDL - LEUL MOLDOVENESC0.23370.2158
SEK - COROANA SUEDEZA0.48660.4693
NOK - COROANA NORVEGIANA0.49980.482
DKK - COROANA DANEZA0.62710.6048
PLN - ZLOT POLONEZ1.10241.0632
HUF - 100 FORINTI MAGHIARI1.51451.4607
BGN - LEVA BULGAREASCA2.38672.3019
AUD - DOLAR AUSTRALIAN3.11233.0016
CAD - DOLAR CANADIAN3.17263.0598
Ultima actualizare 18 Oct. 2017 20:30