Am lansat noua noastra aplicatie de Android! O puteti descarca gratuit de aici.
0800 803 803

Banca Romana de Dezvoltare

Adresa: Bulevardul Ion MIhalache nr. 1-7, Bucuresti, Bucuresti, Romania


Website: www.brd.ro
Email: webmaster.brd@brd.ro


Schimba
SimbolVanzareCumparare
EUR - EURO4.6524.518
USD - DOLAR3.9693.828
GBP - LIRA STERLINA5.225.054
CHF - FRANC ELVETIAN4.05523.9111
SEK - COROANA SUEDEZA0.48660.4693
DKK - COROANA DANEZA0.62710.6048
NOK - COROANA NORVEGIANA0.49980.482
CAD - DOLAR CANADIAN3.17263.0598
AUD - DOLAR AUSTRALIAN3.11233.0016
JPY - 100 YENI JAPONEZI3.53463.4089
Ultima actualizare 18 Oct. 2017 20:30