Am lansat noua noastra aplicatie de Android! O puteti descarca gratuit de aici.
0800 801 227

Banca Comerciala Romana

Adresa: Bulevardul Regina Elisabeta Nr 5, Bucuresti, Bucuresti, Romania


Website: www.bcr.ro
Email: contact.center@bcr.ro


Schimba
SimbolVanzareCumparare
RUB - RUBLA RUSEASCA0.0660.051
CZK - COROANA CEHA0.1740.161
NOK - COROANA NORVEGIANA0.4930.457
SEK - COROANA SUEDEZA0.5050.47
DKK - COROANA DANEZA0.6260.585
PLN - ZLOT POLONEZ1.0911.009
HUF - 100 FORINTI MAGHIARI1.481.36
BGN - LEVA BULGAREASCA2.3952.221
AUD - DOLAR AUSTRALIAN3.0812.861
CAD - DOLAR CANADIAN3.0992.879
Ultima actualizare 18 Dec. 2015 20:30