Am lansat noua noastra aplicatie de Android! O puteti descarca gratuit de aici.
0800 801 227

Banca Comerciala Romana

Adresa: Bulevardul Regina Elisabeta Nr 5, Bucuresti, Bucuresti, Romania


Website: www.bcr.ro
Email: contact.center@bcr.ro


Schimba
SimbolVanzareCumparare
EUR - EURO4.5864.441
USD - DOLAR4.2494.069
GBP - LIRA STERLINA6.3066.106
CHF - FRANC ELVETIAN4.2754.095
CAD - DOLAR CANADIAN3.0992.879
AUD - DOLAR AUSTRALIAN3.0812.861
NOK - COROANA NORVEGIANA0.4930.457
DKK - COROANA DANEZA0.6260.585
SEK - COROANA SUEDEZA0.5050.47
JPY - 100 YENI JAPONEZI3.63.2
Ultima actualizare 18 Dec. 2015 20:30